RELEASE SCANNER
Dream Club cover
Video game · 2009

Dream Club

Released 27 August 2009 on Xbox 360, PlayStation Portable and PlayStation 3

Developer
Tamsoft
Publisher
D3 Publisher
Made in
Asakusa, Japan
Genre
Simulator
Themes
Comedy, Drama, Romance
Series
Dream Club

About Dream Club

Dream Club is a dating sim video game developed by Tamsoft and published by D3 Publisher for the Xbox 360, PlayStation Portable, and PlayStation 3. The game was released on August 27, 2009.

Summary: IGDB.

Release dates

Xbox 36027 August 2009
PlayStation Portable28 October 2010
PlayStation 315 November 2012

Videos

Dream Club: Gameplay Video

Dream Club series

Dream Club is game 1 of 3. All 3 in order ›

Games like Dream Club

More from Tamsoft

All Tamsoft games ›

Out the same week

All releases of August 2009 ›

Sources: Wikidata, IGDB, Wikipedia's release lists.