RELEASE SCANNER
Lego Alpha Team cover
Video game · 2000

Lego Alpha Team

Released 2000 on PC

Made in
United States
Genre
Puzzle
Themes
Action, Science fiction
Series
Lego
IGDB PLAYERS507 ratings

About Lego Alpha Team

Based on the LEGO toy line of the same name. Solve puzzles and lead the Alpha Team to thwart the evil Ogel's plans for world domination.

Summary: IGDB.

Release dates

PC2000

Screenshots

Lego Alpha Team screenshot 1Lego Alpha Team screenshot 2Lego Alpha Team screenshot 3

Videos

Lego Alpha Team: Trailer

Lego series

Lego Alpha Team is game 6 of 29. All 29 in order ›

Games like Lego Alpha Team

Sources: Wikidata, IGDB, Wikipedia's release lists.