RELEASE SCANNER
Cosmic Fantasy Stories cover
Video game · 1992

Cosmic Fantasy Stories

Released 27 April 1992 on Sega CD

Developer
Riot Games
Publisher
Riot Games
Made in
Los Angeles, United States
Genre
Role-playing (RPG)
Themes
Science fiction

About Cosmic Fantasy Stories

Cosmic Fantasy Stories is a Sega Mega-CD RPG released exclusively in Japan

Summary: IGDB.

Release dates

Sega CD27 April 1992

Screenshots

Cosmic Fantasy Stories screenshot 1

Games like Cosmic Fantasy Stories

More from Riot Games

All Riot Games games ›

Out the same week

All releases of April 1992 ›

Sources: Wikidata, IGDB, Wikipedia's release lists.