RELEASE SCANNER
Hime Cut cover
Video game · 2024

Hime Cut

Released 27 August 2024 on PC

Genre
Indie
Themes
Action

About Hime Cut

"Hime Cut" is a one-on-one 2D shooting game. Aim for a high score as you clear the wave!

Summary: IGDB.

Release dates

PC27 August 2024

Screenshots

Hime Cut screenshot 1Hime Cut screenshot 2Hime Cut screenshot 3Hime Cut screenshot 4

Games like Hime Cut

Out the same week

All releases of August 2024 ›

Sources: Wikidata, IGDB, Wikipedia's release lists.